ORSZÁGOS KÖTÉLUGRÓ DIÁKOLIMPIA, 2009. IV. 18-19. ZALAEGERSZEG, EREDMÉNYEI

Egyéni

I./A korcsoport

1. Tóth Hanga, Szombathely 993,33
2. Krattinger Eszter, Maklár 992,50
3.Komlósi Kata, Szombathely 965,00
4. Csajka Brigitta, Szolnok 952,50
5.Kovács Réka, Füzesabony 845,00
6.Tóth Kármen,Tamási 648,33

II./A korcsoport

1. Varga Nikolett, Nagykanizsa 1116,67
2. Tóth Lili Anna, Dombóvár 1090,83
3. Horvát Dóra, Nagykanizsa 1044,17
4. Nagy Édua, Szolnok 1008,33
5. Mágocsi Liza Mórahalom 1002,50
6. Darvai Júlia, Novaj 980,00

8.Károlyi Dóra, Maklár 950,83

III/A korcsoport

1. Bánhegyi Hanna, Maklár 1255,00
2. Felső Brigitta, Nagykanizsa 1220,83
3. Lajos Vanda, Mórahalom 1209,17
4. Mayer Zoé, Szombathely 1159,17
5. Karácsony Zsófia, Mórahalom 1114,17
6. Horváth Barbara, Nagykanizsa 1104,17

8. Kis Zsófia, Maklár 1093

IV. A korcsoport

1. Vajda Vivien, Szombathely 1334,33
2. Nardai Sarolta, Szombathely 1232,83
3. Sztankovics Zsanett, Mórahalom 1175
4.Gell Gertrúd, Eger 1168,17
5. Nógrádi Viktória, Mórahalom 1151
6. Nagy Bianka, Szombathely 1147,5

8. Kis Fanni, Maklár 1006,33

V./A korcsoport

1. Farkas Cs Petra,Szeged 1356
2. Kiss Brigitta, Eger 1231
3. Binger Anna, Szombathely 1191,5
4. Szoták Andrea, Eger 1173,33
5. Lőrinczy Dóra, Szombathely 1167,83
6. Cserkész Daniella, Zirc 1129

I/B korcsoport

1. Varga Eszter 590,83
2. Bodnár Lili 562,5
3. Németh Nóra 519,17
4. Jáger Boglárka 501,67
5. Pintér Éva 479,17
6. Mukli Adél 458,33

10. Vona Boglárka, Maklár 436,67

12. Kurtán Adél, Maklár 425

II./B korcsoport

1. Kiss Luca 634,17
2. Versits Izabella, Szolnok 626,67
3. Juhász Róza, 615
4. Lerner Evelin, 600
5. Lovkó Boníta, Nagykanizsa, 573,33,
6. Bánhegyi Flóra, Maklár 546,67

8. Szabó Petra, Füzesabony 538,33

III/B korcsoport

1. Molnár Bernadett 664,17
2. Varga Luca 652,5
3. Bús Flóra 650,83
4. Zvezdovics Noémi 641,67
5. Németh Cecília 631,67
6. Stefanics Viktória 625

11. Karanyicz Fanni, Maklár 535,83
12. Szabó Laura, Füzesabony 482,5

IV/B korcsoport

1. Makra Tímea 756,67
2. Gór Dóra 720,83
3. Fótos Kitti 712,5
4. Tar Eszter 699,17
5. Németh Viktória 667,5
6. Sárszegi Dávid 650,83

12. Herczeg Csilla, Maklár 573,33

Formáció

I. kcs

1. Bondár Lili; Dani Laura; Dévény Dorottya; Tordai Lili Pest megye 496,17
2. Kovács Réka; Krattinger Eszter; Kurtán Adél; Vona Boglárka; Heves megye 418,83
3. Karsai Holda; Németh Nóra; Balog Rita; Makra Réka Csongrád megye 407,67
4. Jáger Boglárka; Szabó Szilvia; Szabó Mealinda; Vitai Nikolett; Csongrád megye 370,83
5. Nyuli Dóra; Mező Anna; Csajka Brigitta; Boronkai Napsugár; JNSZ megye 345,33
6. Szmodics Eliza; Preisinger Boglárka; Herczeg Boglárka; Horváth Fanni; Zala megye 323,5

II. kcs

1. Papdi Dóra; Mágocsi Liza; Paprika Anita, Lázár Barbara, Csongrád megye 544,33
2. Lovko Bonita; Skanecz Sára; Horváth Dóra; Varga Nikolett, Zala megye 511,33
3. Komlósi Kata; Nagy Lola; Mayer Luca; Tóth Hanga, Vas megye 486
4. Csányi Csilla; Csányi Csege; Kisgyura Anna; Varga Eszter, Zala megye 482,67
5. Juhász Róza; Laczkó Kamilla; Mészáros Anita; Takács Réka, Pest-megye 458,33
6. Bánhegyi Flóra; Darvai Júlia; Krattinger Dóra; Károlyi Dóra, Heves megye 454,5

12. Büte Dzsenifer; Herczeg Kata; Poczok Gabriella; Szabó Petra, Heves megye 409

III. kcs

1. Horváth Barbara; Felső Brigitta; Herjavecz Lilla; Horváth Péter; Zala megye 683,67
2. Lajos Vanda; Kará-csonyi Zsófia; Kiss Jázmin; Ács Brigitta Csongrád megye 666
3. Bánhegyi Hanna; Hanuszik Éva; Herczeg Sára; Kis Zsófia, Heves megye 583,33
4. Bodnár Bianka; Bús Flóra; Metzner Anna; Molnár Bernadett, Pest megye 573,17
5. Mayer Zoé; Jantos Regina; Kovács Fruzsina; Varga Luca, Vas megye 557,83
6. Balogh Péter; Szokol Fanni; Németh Cecília;Kárpáti Judit, Zala megye 520,16

IV. kcs

1. Vajda Vivien; Lőrinczy Laura; Nardai Sarolta; Major Szilvia, Vas megye 639,33
2. Nógrádi Viktória; Kiri Ágnes; Fülöp Georgina; Savanya Tímea, Csonggrád megye 589,33
3. Gór Dóra; Fótos Kitti; Tar Eszter; Szalai Kata, Zala megye 579,50
4. Sándor Nikolett; Gulyás Eszter; Kun Szabina; Németh Viktória; GYMS megye 575,83
5. Zsiga Rebeka; Nagy Bianka; Szendi Petra; Bata Zsófia, Vas megye 539,67
6. Herczeg Csilla; Karanyic Fanni; Szabó Laura; Végh Tímea; Heves megye 458,67

V. kcs

1. Farkas Cs. Petra; Duka Lili; Makra Tímea, Sztankovics Zsanett; Csongrád megye 731
2. Várszegi Zsófia; Szakáll Péter; Magyar Dóra; Felső Nikoletta, Zala megye 674,67
3. Binger Anna; Lőrinczy Dóra; Hrasko Patrik; Pászthory Dóra, Vas megye 665,5
4. Gell Gertrúd; Kis Fanni; Madarász Frzsina; Szoták Andrea, Heves megye 619,17

Gratulálunk Mindenkinek! 🙂